Mens Foursomes 2017

By March 27, 2017 Results

Results

25 March 2017

DivisionName1st 18 Gross1st 18 Nett2nd 18 Gross2nd 18 Nett36 Hole Gross36 Hole Nett
1Rumney & Lovell8070.57565.5155136
1T Savage & Clark8169.58068.5161138
1Tumney & O'Keefe7671.57368.5149140
1Ramsden & Taylor74668375157141
1Kelly & Roe74697974153143
1Direen & Coad8169.58775.5168145
1Paul & Payne8873.58671.5174145
1Larratt & Halliday8373.58373.5166147
1Abbott & Starr8471.58875.5172147
1Keough & Keough8275.58477.5166153
1Baker & B Millhouse10287.59277.5194165
2M Griggs & O'Niell96778566181143
2Flakemore & Ray86709175177145
2Wearne & Robinson98788868186146
2D Savage & Trewartha90749074180148
2Cockerill & Griggs95778971184148
2Scott & Gordon927110382195153
2G Paul & Woolley967710081196158

Division 1 Gross Winners

Tumney & O’Keefe

Division 1 Nett Winners

Rumney & Lovell

Division 2 Gross Winners

Flakemore & Ray

Division 2 Nett Winners

Griggs & O’Niell