Womens Foursomes Round 2

By March 28, 2017 March 30th, 2017 Results

Results

28 March 2017

DivisionNamesHandicapRnd 1 GrossRnd 1 NettRnd 2 GrossRnd 2 NettTotal GrossTotal Nett
1S Clark & J Randle20.59473.59877.5192DQL
1C Routley & M Conrades26.59871.510679.5204151
1C Frost & A Mellefont25987310681204154
1B Brown & L Exalto281027410577207151
2Z Merchant & J Hiliard391177812485241163
2J Cooper & J Gamble341077310268209141
2R Dobbin & D Flakemore34.510873.511883.5226157